Spieletipps.De - Info

spieletipps.de
spieletipps receives about 88,500 unique visitors and 247,800 (2.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $708.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $529,677.22. According to Alexa Traffic Rank spieletipps.de is ranked number 8,083 in the world and 0.0177% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 83.141.4.123.

About - Spieletipps.De

WRITE article about spieletipps.de

How many visitors does spieletipps.de get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
88,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,655,000
Daily Pageviews:
247,800 (2.80 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
8,083 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0177% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
763
Average Load Time:
(1162 ms) 68 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 82.7%80.5%250
Austria 9.6%11.5%234
Switzerland 2.9%3.2%722
Denmark 1.3%2.0%1773
Luxembourg 0.6%0.5%848
Netherlands 0.5%0.3%15541

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
spieletipps.de
99.77%99.75%2.81
files.spieletipps.de
0.48%0.21%1.2
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  213,886
Follow Links:
  210,167
Nofollow Links:
  3,719
Referring Domains:
  1,088
Referring IPs:
  1,017

Domain Overview

SEMrush spieletipps.de
Domain:
  spieletipps.de
Rank:
  117,550
Organic Keywords:
  136,224
Organic Traffic:
  7,234
Organic Cost:
  $3,998.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

spieletipps.de Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  612
Facebook shares:
  896
Facebook comments:
  658
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2,166
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  44
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  67
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much spieletipps.de can earn?

Website Value:
$529,677.22
Daily Revenue:
$708.00
Monthly Revenue:
$21,240.00
Yearly Revenue:
$258,420.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is spieletipps.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
83.141.4.123
ASN:
AS29551 
ISP:
Aixit GmbH 
Server Location:
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 83.141.4.123

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Computerspiele/Zeitschriften und Online-Magazine

How did spieletipps.de look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.4.7
Date: Mon, 11 Jan 2016 13:46:49 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: stidiE=1; expires=Fri, 11-Mar-2016 13:46:49 GMT; Max-Age=5184000; path=/; domain=.spieletipps.de
Set-Cookie: csrftok=ldD1IN%2Fv5Br9J37IqhOVAQ%3D%3D; path=/; domain=.spieletipps.de
Set-Cookie: sticlid=3735928559; expires=Wed, 10-Jan-2018 13:46:49 GMT; Max-Age=63072000; path=/; domain=.spieletipps.de
X-content-age:

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns.routing.net
Rname tes.brot-und-spiele.de
Serial Number 2015112703
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
A 83.141.4.123 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns9.routing.net 3600
NS ns.routing.net 3600
NS ns8.routing.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: spieletipps.de
Status: connect
Last update was 33 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
spieletipps.de widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.